Electric Whip & Electro-Stimulation Accessories

Electric Whip Models and Product Details

Explore electric whip and related electro-stimulation accessories at Sexlovemall. The current selection includes electric training devices and an electro whip. Check each product's specifications, power requirements and included accessories before ordering.

Electric Whip

Showing all 5 results

Electric Whip · Popular categories

BDSM Electric Whip Advantages

Electric whip and electro-stimulation accessories come in different styles. Compare handles, power options, controls and included components in each listing rather than assuming every model uses leather or has adjustable settings. Check the product detail page for the specifications of the exact item.

Electric Whip,BDSM Electric Whip,Sex Electric Whip (4)
Electric Whip,BDSM Electric Whip,Sex Electric Whip (2)

Choosing an Electric Whip or Training Device

Electric whip and training devices are not interchangeable. The current collection includes electric training sticks, rods, a training whip and an electro-whip design. Compare their listed purpose, dimensions, power requirements and manufacturer guidance before selecting a product.

What to Compare Before Buying

Compare Controls by Model

Power sources, controls and intensity settings can differ between devices. Review each model's specifications and instructions rather than assuming every electric whip has the same features.

Check Model Materials

Materials and construction vary by model. Review product photographs and material specifications; do not assume every item uses leather or conductive fibers.

Compare Available Designs

The collection includes several electric training accessories with different shapes and applications. Compare the actual models and their instructions rather than relying on broad category claims.

Check Dimensions and Grip

Size, weight and handling vary by product. Review the exact dimensions and controls in the chosen product listing before ordering.

Electric Whip: Specifications to Compare

Electric Whip,BDSM Electric Whip,Sex Electric Whip (5)

Power and Control Options

Check whether the individual product lists a power source, control settings, rechargeable battery or other electrical features. Do not assume these functions are present on every model.

Electric Whip,BDSM Electric Whip,Sex Electric Whip (6)

Material and Attachment Details

Whip tails, contact surfaces and attachments differ between products. Confirm the materials and parts supplied by the selected model before purchase.

Electric Whip,BDSM Electric Whip,Sex Electric Whip (7)

Handle Size and Construction

Compare the listed grip shape, dimensions and operating requirements. Ease of handling should be judged from the actual product specifications and instructions.

Available Electric Whip and Training Models

Electric Whip,BDSM Electric Whip,Sex Electric Whip (8)
Electric Shock Training Stick

View the Electric Shock Training Stick for its listed design, photographs and specifications. Check the exact operating instructions for this model.

Electric Whip,BDSM Electric Whip,Sex Electric Whip (3)
Electric Shock Training Whip

Compare the Electric Shock Training Whip with the other items in this category. Confirm its components, power requirements and handling details on the product page.

Electric Whip,BDSM Electric Whip,Sex Electric Whip (16)
Electric Shock Training Rod

See the Electric Shock Training Rod for its product-specific specifications. Do not assume this model has the same materials or controls as a whip.

Electric Whip,BDSM Electric Whip,Sex Electric Whip (18)
Magic Wand Electro Whip

The Magic Wand Electro Whip is another available design. Check its photographs, power source, supplied accessories and instructions before ordering.

Quality Assurance
Free Shipping
Price Concessions
After-sales Service

Electric Whip and Electro-Stimulation Gear

Electric Whip,BDSM Electric Whip,Sex Electric Whip (17)

Electric Whip FAQ

This category features electro-stimulation accessories, including electric training devices and an electro-whip model. Check each product page for its precise function and included components.

Settings, power sources and controls vary by model. Do not assume every item has adjustable intensity, rechargeable batteries or the same attachments; consult its product specifications.

Compare the listed dimensions, controls, power requirements, accessories and manufacturer instructions. Product titles and technical details are more reliable than general category descriptions.

Electrical stimulation carries risks. Follow the specific manufacturer’s warnings and instructions. Avoid use near the head, neck or chest, and do not use with an implanted electronic medical device. Seek qualified advice if a medical concern may apply.

Choose according to the actual design, specifications and supported controls shown on the individual product page. Contact the store to clarify missing details before placing an order.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top